Wedding Counselors27 to 340 clicks

weddingcounselors.com
Wedding Counselors website
Total Google clicks
2,259
Total impressions
223,088
Data window
Aug 11, 2025 → Oct 19, 2026

Google clicks per month

Partial month

Source: Google Search Console, weddingcounselors.com, 2025-08-11 to 2026-10-19.
Monthly Google Search Console data for weddingcounselors.com
MonthClicksImpressionsNote
August 2025333Partial month
September 2025271,246
October 2025231,341
November 20251006,008
December 2025635,881
January 202611218,545
February 20261459,575
March 202616319,663
April 202613816,380
May 202616621,838
June 202621923,846
July 202634029,015
August 202631531,916
September 202628323,991
October 202616213,810Partial month

September 2025 ended at 27 clicks. Clicks rose to a peak of 340 in July 2026, then eased to 283 by September 2026. October 2026 is a partial month.